Miller Summary Report



Miller Summary Report
 
Sl.No.District NameRegistred MillsRaw Mill Capacity Mt Per HourRaw Mill Cap Mt Per 8 HourRaw Mill Cap Per Minth In MtRaw Mill Cap 6 Months In Mt
                       
1Bhojpur12.8823.045763456
2Buxar14328004800
3Darbhanga354010006000
4Madhepura715120300018000
5Pashchim/West Champaran164812007200
6Purba/East Champaran286416009600
7Sheikhpura12164002400
8Sitamarhi12164002400
9Siwan23246003600
10Supaul11080200012000
Total 205846311,57669,456
  PDF   Excell
Date : Designed and Developed by 4G Identity Solutions Pvt. Ltd.